Final version Friday 23rd March
O - Observed runs
TF 1 Duncan Micallef  Malta Hadman Dragster Bajada New Energy 500ci
TF 6 Liam Jones Patrington DSR Dragster TFJ Motorsport 500ci
TF 77 Antti Horto Finland Top Fuel Dragster 500ci
AA/FC 392 Kevin Kent Higham Ferrers Ford Mustang West Ten 500ci
AA/FC 1020 Kevin Chapman Suffolk Ford Mustang Thermoreg 500ci
PM 1 Andy Robinson Turgis Green Chevrolet Camaro Anger Management 521ci
PM 12 Jean Dulamon France 68 Chevrolet Camaro Bad Apple 865ci
PM 507 Jon Webster Rushden Ford Mustang Fast Company 429ci
PM 606 Kev Slyfield Verwood Ford Thunderbird Blown Bird 521ci
PM 625 Bobby Wallace Bromham Willys Coupe  Wallace Motorsport 833ci
PM 777 Wayne Nicholson Ossett Chevrolet Corvette Lucky Devil 521ci
PM 1971 Michel Tooren Netherlands Plymouth Cuda Pro Dutch Racing 521ci
NFFC 11 Tony Betts North Benfleet Chevrolet Camaro Venom 526ci
NFFC 1977 Tim Garlick Southminster  Pontiac Firebird Apache 426ci
NFFC 2400 Rob Elsom Mansfield Pontiac Firebird Dirty Deeds 500ci
AB/A 45 Chris Orthodoxou Hindhead Dodge Viper GTS Apocalypse 526ci
SM/A 55 Rob Smallworth Watford Chevrolet Bel Air 529ci
D/D 194 Kevin Johnson Kettering Slingshot Dragster Fiddlehead 406ci
BN/A 222 Paul Brooks Loughborough Ford Sierra Mean as Hell 461ci
SM/A 203 Andy Hone Colliers End Ford Granada Scorpio 461ci
A/A 727 Robin Orthodoxou Hounslow 1927 Ford T Altered Chaos Brothers 635ci
1059 Conrad Stanley Chepstow Pontiac Grand am Bristol Doorslammers 500ci
S/C 1 Stuart Doignie Northampton VauxhallVX4/90 00 Heaven 582ci
S/C 4 Leah Kellett Bolton HRC Dragster Dolly Day Dream 540ci
S/C 42 Simon Fulton Tadley Ford Falcon Blitzkrieg Racing 400ci
S/C 99 Craig Wright Earls Barton Dragster CW Motorsport / Sales i 464ci
SC 151 Paul Hudson Chesterfield Dragster Pension Pot 555ci
S/C 164 Peter Creswell Sharnbrook Ford Mustang The Full Monty 533ci
S/C 298 Arndt Putzmann Germany Volkswagen Beetle Kaeferdesaster 3033cc
S/C 323 Phil Bennett Milton Keynes Dragster 355ci
S/C 714 Andrew Williams Westbury on Severn Dragster Wild Child Racing 383ci
S/C 1969 Collin Morrice Linton Chevrolet Camaro Team Morrice Boys Racing 540ci
S/G 1 Stuart Doignie Northampton VauxhallVX4/90 00 Heaven 582ci
S/G 22 Dave Fulton Tadley Chevrolet Camaro 540ci
S/G 26 Tim Adam Blackwater Brogie Roadster Blitzkrieg Racing 355ci
S/G 42 Simon Fulton Tadley Ford Falcon Blitzkrieg Racing 400ci
S/G 205 Bob Molden Leeds Peugeot 205 White Noise 410ci
S/G 424 Jon Giles Westchester 1941 Willys Coupe Roar Willys 598ci
S/G 541 Simon Gough Burnham Chevrolet Camaro The Package
S/G 970 Andy Harrison Bedford Ford Sierra Brute Force 460ci
S/G 1969 Collin Morrice Linton Chevrolet Camaro Team Morrice Boys Racing 540ci
S/S 79 Dave Cherrett Worcester Ford Model A Van Dark Revenger 493ci
S/S 569 Leigh Morris Nuneaton Jaguar E Type Green with Envy 3800cc
S/S 2211 Karen Stevens Evesham Chevrolet Vega Lass Vega 454ci
S/Pro 1 Scott Hauser Finedon HRC Dragster Bangtidy 598ci
S/Pro 4 Joe Kellett Bolton HRC Dragster Drummin Man 540ci
S/Pro 6 John Atkinson Brackley Ford Cortina Estate Team Time is Money 540ci
S/Pro 55 John Gerritsen Netherlands 55 Chevrolet Bel Air 540ci
S/Pro 166 Alan Didwell Wisbech Dragster 555ci
S/Pro 200 Steve Johnson Burridge Chevrolet Slingshot Motor Mouse 509ci
S/Pro 251 Dave Catton Cranage Worthy Dragster Windscreen Wizards 598ci
S/Pro 254 Billy Everitt Welwyn Garden City Ford Model T Altered Alien 632ci
S/Pro 263 Barry Giles Fareham Dragster G & H Racing 548ci
S/Pro 449 Pel Norman Crofton Ford Capri MK I The Shogun 632ci
S/Pro 453 Martyn Jones Hamble RCCS R/E Dragster Another Small Fortune 452ci
S/Pro 470 Brad Jackson York Dragster Lucas Oil 565ci
S/Pro 474 Ashley Bell Guyhurn AC Cobra 632ci
S/Pro 539 Aaron Fensome Wollaston Tube Carz Dragster Fenny Racing, PWRD,Gold RV
S/Pro 543 Jack Brewster Bournemouth 67 Pontiac Firebird Just Mustard 540ci
S/Pro 551 Mark Flavell Rounton Pontiac Firebird F/Car Steel River Hot Rod 482ci
S/Pro 640 Paul Przybyl Peterborough Chromeworx Ultra car Team Przym 605ci
S/Pro 717 Laura Turburville Carlton Bloodlines Dragster Bad Blood 555ci
S/Pro 782 David Russell Chiddingfold Austin Marina Van The Van with no Name 540ci
S/Pro 793 David Evans Bacup Chevrolet Impala Doomsday 634ci
S/Pro 896 Austin Jaques Eastbourne Ford Capri 598ci
S/Pro 988 Jens Konnecke Germany Oldsmobile 88 584ci
S/Pro 1001 Paul Brown Bedford Dragster Speedz Motorsport 464ci
Pro/ET 1 Brian Huxley Callow End Ford Mustang Dark Horse Drag Team 520ci
Pro/ET 66 Harrison Brown Westbury Chevrolet Camaro Team Thatadoo Racing 355ci
Pro/ET 74 Ben Newsome Derby Ford Mustang 347ci
Pro/ET 79 Dave Cherrett Worcester Ford Model A Van Dark Revenger 493ci
Pro/ET 158 Wayne Hiscock Reading Chevrolet Chevelle Chevyhelle 496ci
Pro/ET 205 Bob Molden Leeds Peugeot 205 White Noise 410ci
Pro/ET 314 Steven Hudson Hersham Ford 23T Altered In'Trevean'ous 383ci
Pro/ET 315 Nigel Green Scarborough Volkswagen Beetle 1303 2165cc
Pro/ET 358 Simon Innes Raunds Plymouth Barracuda Plum Crazy Racing 493ci
Pro/ET 450 Mark Bailey Luton Plymouth Barracuda Bailey Racing 540ci
Pro/ET 528 Guy King Brisley Chevrolet Chevelle GSK Racing 527ci
Pro/ET 542 Keith Herbert Uxbridge 64 Plymouth Sport Fury Mr Furyous 500ci
Pro/ET 554 Amy Watkins Wadhurst Pontiac Firebird 542ci
Pro/ET 559 Tom Watkins Wadhurst Dodge Charger Dorris 572ci
Pro/ET 569 Leigh Morris Nuneaton Jaguar E Type Green with Envy 3800cc
Pro/ET 601 Al Platt Hyde Chevrolet Camaro Rainy City Racing 346ci
Pro/ET 608 Dan Williams Flore Chevrolet Chevelle Williams Bros Racing 454ci
Pro/ET 637 Niell Watkins Wadhurst Dodge Pick up L'il Purple Express 505ci
Pro/ET 649 Gino Bernadine Southall Ford Escort MK I 2000cc
Pro/ET 692 David Smith Flyford Dodge Challenger 543ci
Pro/ET 731 Rick Denny Peterborough Pontiac Firebird 400ci
Pro/ET 735 Nic Williams Flore Chevrolet Camaro Williams Bros Racing 427ci
Pro/ET 795 Mike Lacey Evesham 67 Chevrolet Camaro Metamorphosis 598ci
Pro/ET 864 Alan Medley Scunthorpe Oldsmobile Omega Oldstimer 383ci
Pro/ET 972 James Oliver Towcester Pontiac Firebird Formula Williams Bros Racing 454ci
Pro/ET 981 Philip Blogg York Volkswagen Caddy MK I 2000cc
Pro/ET 1001 Paul Brown Bedford Dragster Speedz Motorsport 464ci
Pro/ET 1007 Christopher Redshaw Darlington Topolino Altered Redshaw Racing 383ci
Pro/ET 1038 Matt Griffiths Northway Vauxhall Chevette Golden Griffin 460ci
Pro/ET 1420 William Clark Blackwater Visions Dragster 61ci
SP/ET 1 Andy Dibley High Wycombe Chevrolet Camaro 50 Shades of Racing 350ci
SP/ET 14 Rob Creswell Sharnbrook Audi RS4 The Beast 4163cc
SP/ET 15 Kirstie Tramm Caldecote Chevrolet Camaro 50 Shades of Racing 5700cc
SP/ET 33 Chris Creswell Sharnbrook Ford Fiesta ST 500 2000cc
SP/ET 41 Janet Lawson Bristol BMW Z4 2500cc
SP/ET 61 Spencer Tramm Caldecote Volkswagen Polo That's Numberwang ! 1800cc
SP/ET 66 Marc Huxley Worcester 64 Ford Comet Dark Horse 5000cc
SP/ET 74 Chris Barnes Irchester Toyota Supra Black & Blue Racing 3000cc
SP/ET 276 Elaine Hancock Downend Honda Civic Figures4Figures Racing 1500cc
SP/ET 350 Jack Petley West Mersea Chevrolet Camaro 350ci
SP/ET 387 Georgina Smith Pyrford Audi A4 GLA Racing 1800cc
SP/ET 483 Clive Dandridge Chinnor Ford Mustang 289ci
SP/ET 778 Jon McGarrigle Newport Hyundai i20 1200cc
SP/ET 794 Stephen Cherrett Worcester Vauxhall Astra S-Car-Go 1800cc
SP/ET 816 Felicity Gibbs Coulsdon Ford Mustang Lil Miss Rampage 3800cc
SP/ET 863 Gill Medley Scunthorpe Ford Mustang Captain Caveman Racing 5000cc
SP/ET 870 Adam Charnley Middlewich Chrysler Crossfire SRT6 3200cc
SP/ET 875 Holly Sanders Ringstead Audi TT Miss TT Racing 3200cc
SP/ET 881 Holley Walters Somerset Ford Mustang 3600cc
SP/ET 884 Jemma Hale Irchester Toyota Supra Black & Blue Racing 3000cc
SP/ET 888 David Nicol Southam American Motors V Shaken not Stirred 366ci
JMA 2 Thomas Cook-Abbott Flitwick Half Scale Dragster The Tominator II 480cc
JMA 3 Jordan Payne Chawston LPW Dragster Sticky Situation
JMA 4 Caitlin Wilson East Ayton Mike Bos Dragster Miss-De-Meaner 480cc
JMA 5 Matthew Dowdy Wootton Half Scale Dragster Gravitas HR 480cc
JMA 8 Joe Holland-Villa Hurstpierpoint Half Scale Dragster Alien 480cc
JMA 10 Holley Marshall Rushden Half Scale Dragster Highlander II 480cc
JM 12 Harley Coulsell Tamworth Dragster Bandit 1 380cc
JM 14 Frankie Fordham Bourne Dragster Zero Limits 500cc
JM 15 Kaitlan Deevey East Finchley Half Scale Dragster Miss Dynamite 400cc
JMA 18 Lottie Bradford Gnosall Dragster Przym Paintworks 515cc
JS 19 Liam McDonald Ireland Half Scale Extreme Mc Donald Motorsport 206cc
JM 21 Luke Mugridge Mytchett Half Scale Dragster Mugridge Motorsport
JM 22 Freddie Taylor Hillingdon Chilton Special Dragster The Outlaw Angria 380cc
JS 23 Archie Wray Desborough Half Scale Dragster The Shocker 206cc
JM 24 Harry Redshaw Darlington Half Scale Odyssey Redshaw Racing 375cc
JM 25 Harley Jay Darby Deal RPC Dragster Bullet Boy 480cc
JM 26 Daniel Weir Warblington Dragster DJ Racing
JMA 28 Skye Collier Chesterfield JR Race Cars Dragster Mental on Methanol II
JMA 42 Frankie Taylor Uxbridge Half Scale Dragster Banshee Racing 480cc
JMA 45 Tom Kaye Blackburn Half Scale Dragster Black Belt Racing 480cc
JS 1966 Jacqueline Callin Bartlett Sweden SPR Dragster 206cc
JS 1996 Lara Bartlett Sweden SPR Dragster 206cc
S/E 57 Graham Smith Barrow on Trent 1957 Chevrolet 210  Snow White 582ci
S/E 436 Nigel Hale Burton Latimer Chevrolet C30 Pick up Redneck Racing 580ci
S/E 524 Nick Hale Long Lawford Mercedes 280ce Redneck Racing 434ci
VW/Pro 1 James Gould Norwich Volkswagen Golf VR6 Team Mulisha 2800cc
VW/Pro 7 Richard Brook Dewsbury VW Golf MK I GTI Das Grun Maschine 1781cc
VW/Pro 27 Ed Keech Thrapston VW Golf Tango'd 2800cc
VW/Pro 54 Carl Goldsmith Ivychurch Volkswagen Golf 1781cc
VW/Pro 97 Abi Tether Buckingham Volkswagen Golf R  2000cc
VW/Pro 110 Paul Jordan Blackburn Volkswagen Polo 1800cc
VW/Pro 156 Paul Jackson Bristol Volkswagen Lupo Il Pirata 1870cc
VW/Pro 163 Russell Weir Crawley VW Karmann Ghia Shiftin' Ghia 1781cc
VW/Pro 315 San Chisholm-Brown Wattisham VW Golf MK II R32 Team Mulisha 3200cc
VW/Pro 319 Alex Knott Solihull Volkswagen Beetle Highly Medicated 2387cc
VW/Pro 348 Steve Roberts Middleton Volkswagen Beetle Windhund Racing 1914cc
VW/Pro 349 Natalie Wood Wisbech Seat Ibiza MK II Minion1 1800cc
VW/Pro 383 Adrian Solly Ashford Audi A3 L8 Goose 3200cc
VW/Pro 387 Daniel Pigott Wattisham Volkswagen Golf R32 Team Mulisha 3200cc
VW/Pro 444 Simon Blackburn Newquay Seat Leon Monster Leon 3200cc
VW/Pro 981 Philip Blogg York Volkswagen Caddy MK I 2000cc
VW/Pro 3151 Nigel Green Scarborough Volkswagen Beetle 1303 2165cc
VW/SP 1 Holly Sanders Ringstead Audi TT Miss TT Racing 3200cc
VW/SP 69 Jason Turnock Staplecross Volkswagen T2 Bay BJ's Speedshop Bus 2442cc
VW/SP 77 Martin Ayton Croydon Volkswagen Golf MK II Homers back up 1781cc
VW/SP 117 Paul Day Maidstone Volkswagen Golf 1800cc
VW/SP 307 Paul Walklate Cannock VW T5 Camper The Pig Cut Throat Racing 1900cc
VW/SP 327 Lee Chisholm-Brown Corby Volkswagen Caddy 1900cc
VW/SP 333 Polly Judge Northampton Volkswagen Wizard Halfway to Hell 1700cc
VW/SP 352 Rui Carvalho London Seat Ibiza Noddy 1900cc
VW/SP 358 Joshua Simpson Barry Volkswagen Scirocco Team Mulisha 1400cc
VW/SP 360 Ian Dance Stratford upon Avon Volkswagen Beetle Boogie Bug 1800cc
VW/SP 408 Paul Saroch Southampton Volkswagen Golf 1800cc
VW/SP 421 Scott Mills Warminster Seat Ibiza MK II Red Gwyn 2000cc
VW/SP 575 Lowri Anslow Kineton Volkswagen Beetle Lady Baja 1915cc
VW/SP 748 Jon Crawford Kettering Volkswagen Golf Engine Carbon Clean 2800cc.
WB 25 Terry Clifford Southampton Slingshot Dragster Ratcatcher Resurrection 390ci
WB 45 Philip James Chalfont St Peter Chevy Monza F/C Rampage 492ci
WB 64 Russell Heaven Beckenham Slingshot Dragster Tight Fit 441ci
WB 67 Darryl Howells Moira Slingshot Dragster Chemical Reaction 385ci
WB 76 Steve Field Marlborough Slingshot Dragster Black Pig Too 383ci
WB 91 Bob Hawkins Denham Slingshot Dragster Time Traveller II 496ci
O - Observed runs
TFB 1 Steve Woollatt Garston PBR T/F The Dealer 1327cc
TFB 3 Neil Midgley GT Bromley Cannon Motorsport 1996cc
TFB 5 Filippos Papafilippou Greece Puma Engineering Gulf Oil Drag Racing 1585cc
TFB 6 Allan Davies Flore Puma V Twin Surprise Attack 2000cc
FB 2 Phil Crossley Heysham Suzuki GSX The Bopchop 1500cc
FB 7 David Buttery Wigtoft Suzuki GSXR
FB 8 Lorcan Parnell King's Lynn Yamaha Storm 1500cc
FB 10 Jiri Lukes London Kawasaki ZX12 Nox Two Brothers Racing 1199cc
FB 11 Kars van den Belt Netherlands Honda Blackbird Hunter 1100cc
FB 12 Hans Eriksson Sweden Kawasaki Z1000 The Nitro Hunter 1665cc
FB 14 Len Paget Southampton Suzuki GSXR1000 White Lightning 1640cc
FB 34 Eric Richard France Suzuki Hayabusa RK Drag Racing 1300cc
CB 2 Sean Mills Thatcham Big CC Hayabusa  Outlaw 1546cc
CB 3 Martin Walker Benfleet Suzuki Hayabusa Hyena Drag Race Team 1340cc
CB 4 Mick Winyard Spalding Suzuki GSXR 1100 1216cc
CB 5 Scott Collier Chesterfield Kawasaki Z1000 French Injection 1500cc
CB 7 Dave Batcheler Leighton Buzzard Suzuki GSX Bandit Plumb Crazy Racing 1340cc
CB 8 Margot Schmidt Netherlands Suzuki Hayabusa Raptor 1300cc
CB 10 Phil Leamon Wokingham Suzuki GSXR 750 Leamon Bros, Vehvac Special 1328cc
CB 11 Paul Hambidge Highworth Kawasaki ZX 12 1200cc
CB 14 Sigmaro Profas Netherlands Suzuki Hayabusa 1300cc
CB 16 Daniel Bergelin Holtspur Suzuki GSX Gipp Racing 1500cc
CB 20 Thurtny Martina Netherlands Suzuki Hayabusa Thunder 1300cc
CB 23 Sam Sykes Huddersfield Suzuki GSXR 998cc
CB 24 John McLean Snr Corby Suzuki GSX 1700  1700cc
CB 25 Tony Clark Maidenhead Suzuki GSX 1100 Warpspeed Racing UK 1500cc
CB 34 Jeroen van den Belt Netherlands Kawasaki ZX14 1350cc
CB 74 Erik Jennes Netherlands Suzuki Hayabusa Frankenstein 1300cc
CB 326 Ian Burns New Marske Suzuki GSX 1500cc
CB 848 Kevin Feuz Switzerland Suzuki GS Sulsa 2.0 1655cc
SUPER STREET BIKE            16
SSB 1 Rick Stubbins Scunthorpe Suzuki Hayabusa Protek Racing 1300cc
SSB 3 Pete Field Nantwich Suzuki Hayabusa On Board Power 1300cc
SSB 4 Steve Venables Mesh Pond Suzuki Hayabusa Ven Racing 1350cc
SSB 6 Garry Bowe Aspatria Suzuki Hayabusa Team Bowe BTC Moto 1300cc
SSB 8 Rudolfo Maduro Netherlands Suzuki GSXR 1000 Dolfo Racing 998cc
SSB 9 Chris Reed Southend-on-Sea Suzuki Hayabusa Hyena Drag Race Team 1300cc
SSB 10 Dave Thomas Llanelli Kawasaki ZX12 R 1199cc
SSB 12 Richard Hann Yeovil Suzuki Hayabusa Mega-Shed 1300cc
SSB 14 Stephen Mead Wedmore Suzuki Hayabusa Lucas Oils 1300cc
SSB 15 Alex Hope Halsham Suzuki Hayabusa Nimbus Motorsport 1300cc
SSB 18 Dave Smith Leiston Suzuki Hayabusa Bounty Hunter 1340cc
SSB 23 Jemma Venables Mesh Pond Suzuki GSXR 1000 Ven Racing 1300cc
SSB 25 Mark Dainty Gloucester Suzuki Hayabusa 1300cc
SSB 26 Sandro Haldimann Switzerland Suzuki GSX-R 1300  Speed Fighter 1299cc
SSB 27 Mark Hope Thornton Suzuki Hayabusa Hope Racing 1300cc
SSB 68 Daniel Donat Lencses Hungary Suzuki Hayabusa Hungarian Bounty Hunter 1300cc
8.50 BIKE 9
SC 1 Jake Mechaell Higham Ferrers Suzuki GSXR 1000cc
SC 2 Ian Chrichlow Mansfield Suzuki Hayabusa Fossil Fuellers/SEO Co-Pilot 1300cc
SC 8 Josh Stubbins Scunthorpe Suzuki GSXR Protek Racing 1000cc
SC 174 Bobby Fraizier Evesham Suzuki GSX Shark Attack Drag Racing 1640cc
SC 198 Jay Roe Mansfield Suzuki GSXR Fossil Fuellers 1000cc
SC 201 Chris Neary Hednesford Suzuki Hayabusa HoBo Racing 1300cc
SC 234 Yannick Richard France Suzuki Hayabusa RK Drag Racing 1300cc
SC 491 Louis Davies Flore Yamaha FJ Shark Attack 1570cc
SC  Pepijn Quist Netherlands Suzuki GSXR 1100 Smooth Sailor 1216cc
9.50 BIKE 10
SB 1 Richard Sawatzki Minehead Suzuki Hayabusa Sawatzki Racing 1300cc
SB 6 Stacey Reed Southend-on-Sea Suzuki GSXR Hyena Drag Race Team 1000cc
SB 59 Leo Lester Gosport Yamaha YZF R1 Section 59 Racing 1000cc
SB 66 Harrison Brown Westbury Suzuki GSXR Team Thatadoo Racing 1000cc
SB 69 Philip Harrison Milton Keynes Kawasaki ZZR1100 Special K 1100cc
SB 169 David Bowe Wigton Suzuki Hayabusa Team Bowe 1300cc
SB 831 Craig Brocklebank Horncastle Yamaha R1 1000cc
SB 832 Lewis Burgess Great Sankey Suzuki GSXR BM Drag Racing 750cc
SB 835 Adam Burns Marske-by-the-Sea Kawasaki ZX12R 1200cc
SB 890 Martin Walker Benfleet Suzuki GSXR 1000 Hyena Drag Race Team 1000cc
STTG 1 Jack Shook St Ives Ducati 999 999cc
STTG 463 Michael Gooding Erith Suzuki TLR1000 HoBo Racing 1000cc
STTG 619 Mike Nelthorpe Lingwood Polaris RMK 900 866cc
STTG 661 Derek Flynn Alton Custom Suzuki TL1000  Tilley 1000cc
ETB 1 Phil Pratt Finedon Suzuki GSXR Satan's Lady 988cc
ETB 2 Gary Hester Loudwater Suzuki Katana 1170cc
ETB 4 Dave Grundy GT Doddington Triumph Explorer 1215cc
ETB 6 Paul Adams Kidlington Suzuki GSXR K9 998cc
ETB 17 Fiona Moor Matlock Yamaha TRX Team Elysion 850cc
ETB 71 Joe Elliott Deeping St James BMW 1000RR Little but Quick 1000cc
ETB 96 Steve Moor Matlock Buell Team Elysion 1100cc
ETB 112 Duncan Barron Heanor Kawasaki ZX9R Team Elysion 998cc
ETB 130 Peter Harrison Frodsham Ducati ST2 944cc
ETB 605 Jasmine Cordelle Evesham Suzuki GSXR  Hysteria Racing 1160cc
ETB 606 Bradley Head Basingstoke Suzuki Hayabusa Big CC Racing 1300cc
ETB 906 Kevin Feuz Switzerland Suzuki
ETB 1019 Justin Malton Yaxley Kawasaki ZX9R HoBo Racing 900cc
ETB 1043 Hannes Bergering Netherlands Suzuki GSXR Shark Attack Drag Racing 1127cc
JBP 1 Blade Dummer Yeovil KTM  Blade Runner 125cc
JBP 2 Liam Holgate Southampton Honda Rugrat Racing 400cc
JBM 3 Meggie Talbot Evesham Aprilia SR Shark Attack Drag Racing 125cc
JBM 5 Wichard Veldman Netherlands Yamaha TZR Shark Attack Drag Racing 125cc
JBM 100 Casey Holgate Southampton Honda Rugrat Racing 125cc